Competição Fase Turno Rodada
SÉRIE A SUB 20


Partida Estádio Data Hora
FLUMINENSE F.C X BANGU A.C CT XERÉM 16/09/2020 10:00:00
Árbitro: YAGO DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO
Árbitro Assistente N°1: RAFAEL AUGUSTO SIMÕES VALENTE
Árbitro Assistente N°2: GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SILVA
4° Árbitro:* FABIO DE SOUZA ANDRADE
Analista: PAULO SERGIO MONTENEGRO DA SILVA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
VOLTA REDONDA F.C X BOAVISTA SC CT CARVALHEIRAS 16/09/2020 15:00:00
Árbitro: GEOVANE JORGE XAVIER HERINGER
Árbitro Assistente N°1: WEVERTON SALES DOS SANTOS
Árbitro Assistente N°2: RAFAEL BRAGA GONÇALVES
4° Árbitro:* LEONARDO ARRUDA DE MIRANDA
Analista: ELSON PASSOS SENNA FILHO

Partida Estádio Data Hora
RESENDE FC. X A.D CABOFRIENSE SESI RESENDE 16/09/2020 15:00:00
Árbitro: LUIZ CARLOS BARBOSA JUNIOR
Árbitro Assistente N°1: FABIO NUNES DA SILVA SÁ
Árbitro Assistente N°2: RAFAEL MURILO DA SILVA PINHO
4° Árbitro:* BRUNO CORDEIRO DA ROCHA
Analista: MARCO FRANCISCO DA SILVA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
MADUREIRA E.C X MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C MADUREIRA 16/09/2020 10:00:00
Árbitro: GABRIEL DA LUZ MACHADO
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MARCIA ALVES
Árbitro Assistente N°2: EDUARDO GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
4° Árbitro:* RIAN QUINTES BONIFACIO COSTA
Analista: ROBSON FARIA MARTINS

Partida Estádio Data Hora
A.A PORTUGUESA X C.R DO FLAMENGO PORTUGUESA 16/09/2020 10:00:00
Árbitro: ALEC MOURA JÚNIOR
Árbitro Assistente N°1: VICTOR RANGEL LEAL DE LIMA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: JOSÉ RODRIGO GOMES CHAVES
4° Árbitro:* CARLOS PEREIRA DE LIMA
Analista: GEORGE ARTUR FERREIRA LEITE

Partida Estádio Data Hora
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C X AMÉRICA F.C (RJ) CT NOVA IGUAÇU 16/09/2020 10:00:00
Árbitro: LUIZ AUGUSTO BORGES DE JESUS
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MATHEUS COUTINHO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Árbitro Assistente N°2: VINICIUS PRAIA DA SILVA
4° Árbitro:* THIAGO JUNIO MARTINS FERREIRA
Analista: ROBERTO CARLOS FAUSTINO DA SILVA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
FRIBURGUENSE A.C X BOTAFOGO F.R FRIBURGUENSE 16/09/2020 15:00:00
Árbitro: RÔMULO NIELING FERNANDES
Árbitro Assistente N°1: ADRIANO DE CASTRO CORREA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: HUGO DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
4° Árbitro:* GUILHERME ÁLISON FREITAS DE SOUZA
Analista: JOÃO LUIZ RIBEIRO MAGALHÃES


* Substituto eventual do árbitro